wwrdb World Wide Release DataBase logo to Home Page Cataloguing the world's music releases

J. J. Jeczalik


Alternate names: Art Of Silence

Real/full name: Jonathan Edward Stephen Jeczalik
Gender: Male
Born in Banbury (United Kingdom) on 11th May 1955 (and, as far as we aware, still alive)

RELATIONSHIPS WITH PRIMARY ARTISTS

This person records as: Art Of Silence
    Member of The Art Of Noise from 24th May 2017 to current [over time, this person has left and rejoined this band]
    Member of The Art Of Noise from 1983 to 1990 [over time, this person has left and rejoined this band]

See all J. J. Jeczalik's relationships

CONTACT INFORMATION:

Twitter icon Twitter

THIS PAGE REFERENCE INFORMATION:

Reference = 512
Link to this page = https://www.wwrdb.com/info/people.php?512 (how to link to this web site - details)

Spotted any errors or omissions? Contact us with the details quoting the above page link and we'll update the database.
Twitter Logo
© WWRDB » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network
To comply with European Union law your continued use of this website gives your consent to allow this website to create a cookie on your computer for site analytics. This website also uses cookies to make your browsing experience easier and more secure. See our Privacy Policy for more information including a list of cookies that this site uses.

/ /

© WWRDB » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site

part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network